Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 28 |
W
|
Lakeville Coach Controlled
|
East Rink
|
|
Sun Oct 29 |
T
|
Rochester Coach controlled
|
West Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
Lakeville
|
West Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
Farmington
|
West Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
L
|
Stillwater
|
East Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
L
|
@
Hastings
|
2801 Red Wing Blvd, Hastings, MN, 55033, US
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
L
|
Eagan
|
East Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 18 |
T
|
@
Woodbury
|
M Health Fairview Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 19 |
W
|
New Prague
|
West Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 25 |
L
|
New Prague
|
West Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 26 |
L
|
@
Eagan
|
8055 Barbara Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
W
|
@
Farmington
|
2801 Red Wing Blvd, Hastings, MN, 55033, US
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
W
|
@
Cottage Grove
|
2801 Red Wing Blvd, Hastings, MN, 55033, US
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
L
|
@
Hastings
|
2801 Red Wing Blvd, Hastings, MN, 55033, US
|
|
Fri Dec 15 |
W
|
@
River Lakes
|
340 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
@
Champlain Park
|
340 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537, USA - South Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
@
Grand Forks
|
340 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537, USA - South Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
T
|
Western Wisconsin
|
340 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls, MN, 56537, US
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
W
|
Hastings
|
West Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
@
River Lakes
|
319 Central Ave S, Richmond, MN 56368, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
@
Central MN River Blades
|
5001 Veterans Dr, St Cloud, MN 56303, USA - Ritsche
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
W
|
Mahtomedi- Roseville
|
West Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
W
|
@
Waseca
|
Waseca, MN, 56093, US
|
|
Sun Jan 21 |
L
|
@
Cottage Grove
|
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 27 | - |
Rosemount
|
West Rink
|
1:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 2 |
W
|
@
Buffalo
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - BIG 2
|
|
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Orono Westonka
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - BIG 2
|
7:15 AM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
@
Bloomington
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - BIG 3
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
Rochester
|
West Rink
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
@
Stillwater
|
St. Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA
|
2:05 PM CST |
Fri Feb 16 |
W
|
Farmington
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Feb 17 |
L
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Feb 17 |
L
|
@
Osseo Maple Grove
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
Lakeville
|
19900 Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
10:20 AM CST |
Fri Mar 1 | - |
@
Farmington
|
Schmitz-Maki Arena, Spruce Street, Farmington, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
Rosemount
|
Rosemount Community Center, South Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN, USA
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Mar 16 | - |
@
Rochester
|
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN, 55068, US
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sun Mar 17 | - |
@
Stillwater
|
13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN, 55068, US
|
12:00 PM CDT |