Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 21 |
T
|
Cannon River
|
East Rink
|
|
Sun Oct 22 |
T
|
Rochester
|
East Rink
|
|
Sat Oct 28 |
W
|
@
LaCrescent
|
520 S 14th St, La Crescent, MN 55947, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 28 |
W
|
@
Winona
|
670 E Front St, Winona, MN 55987, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
@
Albert Lea
|
701 Lake Chapeau Drive Albert Lea, MN 56007
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
L
|
Cannon River
|
West Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
L
|
Luverne
|
East Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
L
|
Rochester
|
East Rink
|
|
Fri Nov 17 |
L
|
@
Cannon River
|
1816 2nd Avenue Northwest Faribault, MN 55021
|
|
Sun Nov 19 |
W
|
@
Rochester
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - Rink G4
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
L
|
@
Southside Valkyries
|
251 Civic Center Parkway Burnsville, MN 55337
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
T
|
@
Farmington
|
251 Civic Center Parkway Burnsville, MN 55337
|
|
Fri Dec 8 |
W
|
Brainerd / Little Falls
|
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
W
|
Central MN RiverBlades
|
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
L
|
Sparta Cats
|
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
Mankato
|
East Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
W
|
@
Mankato
|
10 Civic Center Plaza, Mankato, MN 56001, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
L
|
@
NUSE
|
1212 North Franklin Street New Ulm, MN 56073
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
W
|
Albert Lea
|
East Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 31 |
L
|
Valkyries
|
East Rink
|
|
Fri Jan 5 |
W
|
@
Fairmont
|
1300 North Bixby Road Fairmont, MN 56031
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
T
|
@
Luverne
|
601 West Hatting Street Luverne, MN 56156
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
T
|
@
Dodge County
|
100 11th St NE, Kasson, MN 55944, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 14 |
W
|
Winona
|
East Rink
|
|
Fri Jan 19 |
W
|
@
Albert Lea
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
L
|
@
Hastings
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Jan 20 |
L
|
@
Centennial / SLP
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 21 |
W
|
@
Rochester
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - TBD
|
|
Thu Jan 25 |
L
|
@
Cannon River
|
1280 Bollenbacher Dr, Northfield, MN 55057, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 27 |
L
|
NUSE
|
East Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 10 |
W
|
Dodge County
|
West Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 11 |
W
|
LaCrescent
|
West Rink
|
|
Fri Feb 16 | - |
Albert Lea
|
1816 2nd Ave NW, Faribault, MN, 55021, US
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 17 |
L
|
Dodge County
|
1816 2nd Ave NW, Faribault, MN, 55021, US
|
|
Sun Feb 18 |
W
|
Rochester
|
1816 2nd Ave NW, Faribault, MN, 55021, US
|
|
Sun Feb 18 |
W
|
Winona
|
1816 2nd Ave NW, Faribault, MN, 55021, US
|
|
Sun Feb 25 |
W
|
Minneapolis Black
|
1525 S Elm Ave, Owatonna, MN, 55060, US - West Rink
|
|
Fri Mar 1 |
L
|
@
NUSE
|
100 11th St NE, Kasson, MN, 55944, US
|
|
Sat Mar 2 |
W
|
Cannon River
|
100 11th St NE, Kasson, MN, 55944, US
|
|
Sat Mar 2 |
L
|
Dodge County
|
100 11th St NE, Kasson, MN, 55944, US
|