skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Oct 27
T
MN River
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
Albert Lea
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Tue Nov 5
L
@ Northfield
Northfield Ice Arena, Bollenbacher Drive, Northfield, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
W
@ Waseca
Waseca Ice Arena
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
W
Rochester Black
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - West Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
Faribault
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
Winona
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
Andover
Hayes Arena, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
Mankato
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 30 -
Tartan
Hayes Arena, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA
5:45 PM CST
Sun Dec 1
L
Forest Lake
Burnsville Ice Center, Civic Center Parkway, Burnsville, MN, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
@ Rochester Black
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
@ Faribault
Faribault Ice Arena, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Faribault, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
@ Rochester Red
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Thu Dec 19
W
Rosemount
East Rink
FINAL
Fri Dec 27
L
Northfield
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - East
FINAL
Sun Dec 29
L
@ Farmington
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Mon Dec 30
L
@ Chisago Lakes
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Tue Dec 31 -
@ Edina A
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - West Rink
In Progress
Wed Jan 1
L
@ Wayzata
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
TBD
Sat Jan 4 -
Rochester Red
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - West Rink
11:15 AM CST
Sun Jan 5
W
Waseca
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Tue Jan 7
T
@ MN River
Le Sueur Community Center, Ferry Street, Le Sueur, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
T
@ Winona
Bud King Ice Arena, East Front Street, Winona, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
@ Mankato
Mankato Civic Center, Civic Center Plaza, Mankato, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
T
@ NUSE
New Ulm Civic Center, North Franklin Street, New Ulm, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
L
@ Albert Lea
Albert Lea City Arena, Lake Chapeau Drive, Albert Lea, MN, USA
FINAL
Mon Jan 27
L
Mankato
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - East Rink
FINAL
Fri Jan 31
W
@ Kennedy Richfield
Kent Freeman Arena, Rossman Avenue, Detroit Lakes, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
L
Jamestown/Valley City Prowl, N
Kent Freeman Arena, Rossman Avenue, Detroit Lakes, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
L
River Lakes
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
L
@ Detroit Lakes Tournament
Kent Freeman Arena, Rossman Avenue, Detroit Lakes, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
L
St. Cloud
West Rink
FINAL
Tue Feb 11
L
MN River
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - West Rink
FINAL
Fri Feb 14 -
@ DISTRICTS
Albert Lea City Arena, Lake Chapeau Drive, Albert Lea, MN, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 15 -
@ DISTRICTS
Albert Lea City Arena, Lake Chapeau Drive, Albert Lea, MN, USA
TBD
Sun Feb 16 -
@ DISTRICTS
Albert Lea City Arena, Lake Chapeau Drive, Albert Lea, MN, USA
TBD